5年生男子 100m決勝
2022/11/03
-1.2順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 城戸 海星(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"24 | |
2 | 石村 悠琉(5) | 西池ジュニア | 14"27 | .264 |
3 | 岩切おう志朗(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"27 | .268 |
4 | 池田 一世(5) | 高鍋陸上 | 14"42 | |
5 | 志水進ニ郎(5) | 細野コスモス | 14"48 | |
6 | 田村 歩大(5) | 宮崎西陸上 | 14"52 | |
7 | 土岐 太河(5) | 本郷アスリート | 14"62 | |
8 | 工藤 寛大(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"64 | |
5年生男子 100m予選 (9x0+8)
2022/11/03
1組 +0.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 岩切おう志朗(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"41 | q |
2 | 中野 翔琉(5) | 日南ACJr | 14"73 | |
3 | 末永愛琉夢(5) | 木の花陸上 | 14"95 | |
4 | 永野 礼人(5) | 西池ジュニア | 16"24 | |
5 | 松下 竜騎(5) | WAVE宮崎 | 16"39 | |
6 | 千代反田蒼(5) | 都城アスリート | 16"72 | |
7 | 川畑 凛惺(5) | 宮崎西陸上 | 17"54 | |
8 | 清野 蒼(5) | 西都陸上 | 18"19 | |
2組 +0.2順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 工藤 寛大(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"58 | q |
2 | 興梠 真穂(5) | 東海アスリート | 14"89 | |
3 | 堀之内 健(5) | 宮崎西陸上 | 15"02 | |
4 | 吉村 壮生(5) | 日南ACJr | 16"23 | |
5 | 金田 琉冴(5) | WAVE宮崎 | 16"37 | |
6 | 田口 琉久(5) | 新富陸上 | 17"27 | |
7 | 奥口 海人(5) | 西都陸上 | 18"58 | |
| 佐藤凰士郎(5) | 西池ジュニア | | 欠場 |
3組 -0.3順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 城戸 海星(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"16 | q |
2 | 石村 悠琉(5) | 西池ジュニア | 14"23 | q |
3 | 志水進ニ郎(5) | 細野コスモス | 14"44 | q |
4 | 松元 瑞季(5) | ななつばえ陸上 | 15"66 | |
5 | 遠藤奏一朗(5) | アスレチック宮崎 | 15"67 | |
6 | 大野 愛斗(5) | 西都陸上 | 16"48 | |
| 桝田 琥生(5) | 東海アスリート | | 欠場 |
4組 +0.3順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 永田 羽浩(5) | ななつばえ陸上 | 14"99 | |
2 | 伊藤康太郎(5) | 高鍋陸上 | 16"00 | |
3 | 児玉 紡(5) | 西都陸上 | 16"26 | |
4 | 黒木 陸斗(5) | 細野コスモス | 16"82 | |
5 | 宮ア 翔太(5) | アスレチック宮崎 | 17"13 | |
6 | 荒川 桂吾(5) | 久峰陸上 | 18"69 | |
| 長谷 吉登(5) | 西池ジュニア | | 欠場 |
5組 +0.2順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 池田 一世(5) | 高鍋陸上 | 14"49 | q |
2 | 西 駿斗(5) | 小林Jr. | 15"26 | |
3 | 江川 倫来(5) | ななつばえ陸上 | 15"40 | |
4 | 松川 奨(5) | 久峰陸上 | 15"41 | |
5 | 中原 福空(5) | アスレチック宮崎 | 16"35 | |
6 | 財津 瑛多(5) | 西池ジュニア | 16"66 | |
7 | 土持 勇雅(5) | 西都陸上 | 17"25 | |
6組 -0.4順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 土岐 太河(5) | 本郷アスリート | 14"62 | q |
2 | 白石 啓喜(5) | アスレチック宮崎 | 15"92 | |
3 | 今井 皓聖(5) | 久峰陸上 | 16"35 | |
4 | 河野 蒼生(5) | 高鍋陸上 | 16"41 | |
5 | 黒木 謙人(5) | 西池ジュニア | 16"64 | .634 |
6 | 齋藤誠志朗(5) | 小林Jr. | 16"64 | .638 |
| 河野 仁翔(5) | 西都陸上 | | 欠場 |
7組 +0.2順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 花田 悠眞(5) | 高鍋陸上 | 15"35 | |
2 | 高橋 翼咲(5) | 川南リトルランナーズ | 15"63 | |
3 | 酒井 聖弥(5) | 小林Jr. | 16"04 | |
4 | 井上 琉煌(5) | 生目陸上 | 16"11 | |
5 | 黒木 陽太(5) | 西池ジュニア | 16"59 | |
6 | 浜砂貴桂彦(5) | にしめら陸上 | 16"68 | |
7 | 甲斐 慶一(5) | 西池ジュニア | 17"40 | |
8組 +0.6順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 斉藤 奏斗(5) | 川南リトルランナーズ | 15"11 | |
2 | 永田 玲央(5) | 宮崎西陸上 | 15"21 | |
3 | 郡 克弥(5) | 西池ジュニア | 15"44 | |
4 | 吉永 光佑(5) | WAVE宮崎 | 15"78 | |
5 | 肱岡 瑛太(5) | 都城アスリート | 16"26 | |
6 | 坂田 悠悟(5) | 一之宮陸友会 | 16"44 | |
| 脇田 蒼真(5) | 小林Jr. | | 欠場 |
9組 +0.6順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 田村 歩大(5) | 宮崎西陸上 | 14"47 | q |
2 | 窪田 壮汰(5) | 西池ジュニア | 14"62 | |
3 | 平永 一晋(5) | 日南ACJr | 15"19 | |
4 | 小坂草太朗(5) | 川南リトルランナーズ | 15"71 | |
5 | 安田 将輝(5) | WAVE宮崎 | 16"42 | |
6 | 和田 聖也(5) | 都城アスリート | 16"53 | |
7 | 北村 隼人(5) | 三股ジュニア | 16"73 | |