5年生女子 100m決勝
2022/11/03
-0.8順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 吉田 玲心(5) | 西池ジュニア | 13"95 | |
2 | 穴見華乃音(5) | 本郷アスリート | 14"73 | .722 |
3 | 池田 春(5) | 西都陸上 | 14"73 | .730 |
4 | 末吉 希愛(5) | あやキッズ陸上 | 14"89 | |
5 | 寿崎 結菜(5) | 東海アスリート | 14"92 | |
6 | 藤田 芽依(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"96 | |
7 | 日高 想菜(5) | 木の花陸上 | 15"08 | |
8 | 増田 結衣(5) | WAVE宮崎 | 15"09 | |
5年生女子 100m予選 (9x0+8)
2022/11/03
1組 -0.2順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 寿崎 結菜(5) | 東海アスリート | 14"81 | q |
2 | 西山星依来(5) | 大淀あすなろ | 15"63 | |
3 | 吉元李桜音(5) | 細野コスモス | 15"86 | |
4 | 前島あいら(5) | 生目陸上 | 16"43 | |
5 | 中武 真子(5) | 西都陸上 | 16"95 | |
6 | 後藤 優乃(5) | 西池ジュニア | 16"99 | |
7 | 向 友愛(5) | 木の花陸上 | 17"26 | |
8 | 中村 雫(5) | 三股ジュニア | 18"14 | |
2組 +0.2順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 藤田 芽依(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"72 | q |
2 | 日高 想菜(5) | 木の花陸上 | 14"87 | q |
3 | 増田 結衣(5) | WAVE宮崎 | 14"94 | q |
4 | 長友 一華(5) | 西池ジュニア | 15"14 | |
5 | 荒木 愛花(5) | 東海アスリート | 15"16 | |
6 | 長友 葵愛(5) | 西都陸上 | 15"81 | |
7 | 日 結葉(5) | 生目陸上 | 16"20 | |
8 | 本溜 望愛(5) | 細野コスモス | 17"16 | |
3組 +1.4順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 鍛治園りな(5) | 西池ジュニア | 14"98 | |
2 | 前田琉李可(5) | WAVE宮崎 | 15"13 | |
3 | 富井 寿音(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 15"16 | |
4 | 日吉 莉奈(5) | 延岡南部 | 16"10 | |
5 | 上野 海空(5) | 細野コスモス | 16"75 | |
6 | 佐藤 舞乙(5) | 西都陸上 | 17"99 | |
| 岩切 心春(5) | 生目陸上 | | 欠場 |
4組 +0.3順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 小野 柚羽(5) | 延岡ジュニア | 15"22 | |
2 | 山下 真歩(5) | 延岡南部 | 15"32 | |
3 | 小路 絆夏(5) | WAVE宮崎 | 15"44 | |
4 | 肥田木琴葉(5) | 西都陸上 | 15"70 | |
5 | 児玉上里沙(5) | 生目陸上 | 17"22 | |
6 | 榎田 弥殊(5) | 細野コスモス | 17"56 | |
7 | 森 澪奈(5) | ななつばえ陸上 | 18"93 | |
5組 +0.5順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 末吉 希愛(5) | あやキッズ陸上 | 14"67 | q |
2 | 池田 春(5) | 西都陸上 | 14"71 | q |
3 | 村田 真菜(5) | 本郷アスリート | 15"51 | |
4 | 吉村柴維花(5) | 高鍋陸上 | 15"82 | |
5 | 海老原 叶(5) | アスレチック宮崎 | 16"00 | |
6 | 樋口 和花(5) | 小林Jr. | 16"44 | |
7 | 日 成葉(5) | 生目陸上 | 16"48 | |
6組 +0.8順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 穴見華乃音(5) | 本郷アスリート | 14"66 | q |
2 | 今泉 妃葵(5) | 高鍋陸上 | 16"28 | .274 |
3 | 上甑 飛鳥(5) | 小林Jr. | 16"28 | .276 |
4 | 小野 愛來(5) | 一之宮陸友会 | 16"30 | |
5 | 倉永 彩海(5) | 大淀あすなろ | 16"85 | |
6 | 都甲 彩生(5) | 川南リトルランナーズ | 17"20 | |
7 | 押川 日鞠(5) | 西都陸上 | 17"89 | |
7組 -0.4順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 岩本紗星都(5) | 本郷アスリート | 14"95 | |
2 | 宮迫 璃音(5) | 三股ジュニア | 15"09 | |
3 | 井尻 葉(5) | 川南リトルランナーズ | 16"34 | |
4 | 工藤 柚希(5) | 西都陸上 | 16"37 | |
5 | 橋口 小夜(5) | 一之宮陸友会 | 16"52 | |
6 | 堀之内 潤(5) | 大淀あすなろ | 16"81 | |
| 川本 更(5) | 都城アスリート | | 欠場 |
8組 -1.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 小野妃夏乃(5) | 大淀あすなろ | 15"78 | |
2 | 竹井 柚葉(5) | 日南ACJr | 16"47 | |
3 | 木脇 茉愛(5) | 都城アスリート | 16"62 | |
4 | 黒木 優(5) | 西池ジュニア | 17"57 | |
5 | 平見 瑠奈(5) | 三股ジュニア | 18"22 | |
6 | 松本愛菜美(5) | 木の花陸上 | 18"25 | |
| 泉 結彩(5) | 生目陸上 | | 欠場 |
9組 -0.7順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 吉田 玲心(5) | 西池ジュニア | 13"93 | q |
2 | 時枝 愛(5) | 日南ACJr | 15"55 | |
3 | 黒木みつは(5) | 大淀あすなろ | 16"35 | |
4 | 岩松智恵美(5) | 都城アスリート | 17"19 | |
5 | 鈴木 愛花(5) | 木の花陸上 | 17"40 | |
| 米満 絵恋(5) | 三股ジュニア | 16"04 | T2失格 |
| 藤本 紗良(5) | 生目陸上 | | 欠場 |