6年生女子 100m決勝
2018/11/03
+0.6順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 村橋 穂香(6) | 西池ジュニア | 13"44 | |
2 | 内山田 玲(6) | 延岡南部 | 13"99 | |
3 | 久枝 里緒(6) | 宮崎西陸上 | 14"22 | |
4 | 高橋 日和(6) | 延岡南部 | 14"25 | |
5 | 塩月 優奈(6) | 小松台RTC | 14"36 | |
6 | 千手 愛佳(6) | 高鍋陸上 | 14"39 | |
7 | 妹尾 美佑(6) | 高鍋陸上 | 14"60 | |
8 | 井野 有紗(6) | 西池ジュニア | 14"63 | |
6年生女子 100m予選 (9x0+8)
2018/11/03
1組 +0.6順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 村橋 穂香(6) | 西池ジュニア | 13"71 | q |
2 | 長澤 涼華(6) | MSK.sc | 14"87 | |
3 | 宮迫 瑠菜(6) | 三股ジュニア | 15"04 | |
4 | 下り藤美月(6) | 細野コスモスJr | 15"46 | |
5 | 黒木 珈奈(6) | 新光陸上 | 15"86 | |
6 | 出口 有希(6) | 西都陸上 | 15"93 | |
7 | 緒方 心菜(6) | 生目陸上 | 16"22 | |
2組 +1.5順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 内山田 玲(6) | 延岡南部 | 13"94 | q |
2 | 西添 あみ(6) | 都城アスリート | 14"76 | |
3 | 鳥原 蘭(6) | 久峰陸上 | 15"46 | |
4 | 藤澤 美那(6) | 新光陸上 | 15"67 | |
5 | 松山 唯菜(6) | 田野陸上 | 16"14 | |
6 | 上野つばき(6) | 細野コスモスJr | 16"15 | |
7 | 高原 愛咲(6) | 細野コスモスJr | 17"21 | |
3組 +0.4順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 高橋 日和(6) | 延岡南部 | 14"41 | q |
2 | 岩村 花那(6) | 高鍋陸上 | 15"11 | |
3 | 川崎あかり(6) | 生目陸上 | 15"55 | |
4 | 甲斐 桃香(6) | 都城アスリート | 15"70 | |
5 | 谷口 里緒(6) | 生目陸上 | 15"95 | |
6 | 松田しほり(6) | 新光陸上 | 16"10 | |
7 | 國部 ひな(6) | 田野陸上 | 17"03 | |
4組 +0.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 萩 愛香(6) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"52 | |
2 | 清島 愛菜(6) | 南方アスリート | 15"00 | |
3 | 野中陽菜音(6) | 西池ジュニア | 15"31 | |
4 | 内村 稟(6) | 細野コスモスJr | 15"98 | |
5 | 福島 李夏(6) | 都城アスリート | 16"82 | |
5組 +0.8順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 佐々木美帆(6) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"69 | |
2 | 宮本 桃伽(6) | 都城アスリート | 15"31 | |
3 | 岩ア 青音(6) | 延岡ジュニア | 15"44 | |
4 | 小西 映乃(6) | 高鍋陸上 | 16"59 | |
5 | 里岡 姫奈(6) | 小林Jrアスリート | 16"68 | |
6 | 志水 麻弥(6) | 細野コスモスJr | 16"97 | |
7 | 前島ひより(6) | 生目陸上 | 17"52 | |
6組 +1.3順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 塩月 優奈(6) | 小松台RTC | 14"41 | q |
2 | 富井 和奏(6) | 延岡ジュニア | 15"18 | |
3 | 冨滿 璃愛(6) | 小林Jrアスリート | 15"69 | |
4 | 山本 琉風(6) | 久峰陸上 | 15"98 | |
5 | 高八重美結(6) | 高岡陸上 | 16"04 | |
6 | 黒木 心優(6) | 一之宮陸友会 | 16"72 | |
7 | 山田 りの(6) | 新光陸上 | 16"94 | |
7組 +0.5順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 井野 有紗(6) | 西池ジュニア | 14"36 | q |
2 | 高谷 咲羽(6) | 西都陸上 | 14"44 | |
3 | 森田 悠月(6) | 木の花陸上 | 15"22 | |
4 | 倉石萌々子(6) | ひむかT&F | 15"60 | |
5 | 三木 麻鈴(6) | 一之宮陸友会 | 16"19 | |
6 | 長嶺 那奈(6) | 新光陸上 | 16"45 | |
7 | 河野百合子(6) | 都城アスリート | 17"77 | |
8組 +0.7順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 久枝 里緒(6) | 宮崎西陸上 | 14"12 | q |
2 | 千手 愛佳(6) | 高鍋陸上 | 14"27 | q |
3 | 妹尾 美佑(6) | 高鍋陸上 | 14"43 | q |
4 | 平島 季和(6) | 高岡陸上 | 15"86 | |
5 | 阿南 美音(6) | 日向アスリート | 16"05 | |
6 | 戸高 珠来(6) | 小松台RTC | 16"07 | |
7 | 山下 結衣(6) | 高岡陸上 | 19"16 | |
9組 +1.1順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 田口 優奈(6) | 延岡ジュニア | 14"80 | |
2 | 戸高 愛月(6) | 東海アスリート | 14"81 | |
3 | 長友由希穂(6) | 日向アスリート | 15"54 | |
4 | 久保田瀬菜(6) | 都城アスリート | 15"81 | |
5 | 阿南 舞音(6) | 日向アスリート | 16"10 | |
6 | 成合妃奈多(6) | 西都陸上 | 16"32 | |
7 | 石ア 優天(6) | 西都陸上 | 16"50 | |
8 | 石ア 優心(6) | 西都陸上 | 17"17 | |